Posted by: Suion | 2010, January 3

(C77) Alstroemeria Records – Plastik World [ARCD0030] (Vorbis)

Now here’s something truly awesome from this comiket, other than Demetori. MM finally decided to unsuck and make something worth our time and praise. This is like the first touhou album from AR that I truly like since lily of the incas’ live side, lol. But being unable to abandon his cocksucking habits completely, he had to include bad apple in a CD for the 38947238942793rd time. I forgive him this time.

[水音] (2009-12-30) (C77) Alstroemeria Records – Plastik World [ARCD0030] (Vorbis)
http://www.mediafire.com/?zyg2enflmdd

Track list:
01 Masayoshi Minoshima – God Know Will You To Love From True
02 Masayoshi Minoshima – Plain Asia
03 Syrufit – Wheel of Fortune
04 Masayoshi Minoshima – Saigetsu
05 Masayoshi Minoshima – Plastik World
06 Masayoshi Minoshima – m9
07 Syrufit – Times
08 Masayoshi Minoshima – Twilight Tea Room
09 Masayoshi Minoshima, Syrufit – Outro
10 五条下位 – Leading Phantasy
11 Masayoshi Minoshima – Bad Apple!! (Instrumental)


Responses

  1. Cool, you posted this stuff right before I was going to get around to properly tagging my comiket spoils. You saved me some work.

    Also I love this album. Even if it has Bad Apple for the millionth time.

  2. Suion will you be releasing the new Warinside cd? http://vgmdb.net/album/17106

  3. Actually h/o i wanna try to do this. i actually found it plus some other stuff i wanted. i might even d/l for the first time in 10years. ( lol i remember when u had to pay for the software )

  4. ^ mIRC* i swear i typed that…

  5. Yeah i’ll catch you on mIRC i’m missing something i dunno where to get. plus i have more questions >.<.

  6. Go ahead, I’m on mirc everyday :O

    And yeah, I want the new warinside album too, so I’m releasing it. But you know what happens when I say that I’m releasing it.


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Categories

%d bloggers like this: